Erste Wahlgang, Greyerz Stimme


Saane - Sense - Greyerz - See - Glane - Broye - Vivisbach
1.1 MENOUD Y.2.1 LEVRAT C.3.1 ROPRAZ M.6.1 REPOND J.
Albeuve 98294155
Avry-devant-Pont 39225025
Botterens 4521337
Broc 22010621298
Bulle 937614976558
Cerniat 83134417
Charmey 2425521483
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens 1815119
Corbières 32216322
Crésuz 29192813
Echarlens 39339123
Enney 73362230
Estavannens 79192614
Grandvillard 93457252
Gruyères 17713410970
Gumefens 643010129
Hauteville 63174524
Jaun 138173930
La Roche 1613713735
La Tour-de-Trême 367152240136
Le Bry 2115507
Le Pâquier 1457910647
Lessoc 56101216
Marsens 1409911659
Montbovon 3171320
Morlon 64165735
Neirivue 53152720
Pont-la-Ville 8311258
Riaz 1807819796
Sâles 1415812481
Sorens 1432525220
Vaulruz 1402912951
Villarbeney 17793
Villars-sous-Mont 269610
Villarvolard 11131814
Vuadens 157102186103
Total4405200838811920