Erste Wahlgang, Broye Stimme


Saane - Sense - Greyerz - See - Glane - Broye - Vivisbach
1.1 GODEL M.2.2 FABBRO S.3.3 CHARDONNENS C.10.10 BORCARD J.
Aumont 59254134
Autavaux 4122629
Bollion 135819
Bussy 46312116
Châbles 38312867
Chapelle 21234
Châtillon 26242328
Cheiry 67953
Cheyres 36483680
Cugy 1257111292
Delley 43276341
Domdidier 10611055361
Dompierre 312112921
Estavayer-le-Lac 214400151545
Fétigny 60324137
Font 20313735
Forel 41225640
Frasses 673615
Gletterens 29547425
Granges-de-Vesin 751314
Léchelles 37435635
Lully 22312442
Mannens-Grandsivaz 30212242
Ménières 31191822
Montagny 9512311480
Montbrelloz 11284638
Montet 29262930
Morens 8132020
Murist 27293845
Nuvilly 44282128
Portalban 36214916
Praratoud 28201
Prévondavaux 16303
Rueyres-les-Prés 32124129
Russy 1384111
Saint-Aubin 1486920464
Seiry 9161718
Sévaz 2512128
Surpierre 751242
Vallon 36133723
Vesin 34212715
Villeneuve 602839
Vuissens 427107
Total1880155222891794