Graphiques - Cartes des districts et des communes


Votation fédérale du 22.09.2002
2 Loi sur le marché de l'électricité (LME)
 
ElecteursEtrangersTotal%blancsnulsvalablesoui%non%
Alterswil 14492153236.7112451626050.3925649.61
Bösingen 22042284638.3818582347257.3535142.65
Brünisried 441312127.44101204335.837764.17
Düdingen 507233206340.673402029121559.8881440.12
Giffers 10581836034.038035219555.4015744.60
Heitenried 831832238.7511031116151.7715048.23
Oberschrot 7401022330.145021810347.2511552.75
Plaffeien 14011537126.4813135716646.5019153.50
Plasselb 747321829.18402148640.1912859.81
Rechthalten 8241827132.896026513550.9413049.06
Schmitten 23482185236.2921083144954.0338245.97
St. Antoni 14891851034.258050226151.9924148.01
St. Silvester 7482223431.28302319440.6913759.31
St. Ursen 8801033037.506032417955.2514544.75
Tafers 18162873840.648272840856.0432043.96
Tentlingen 8411229835.438029013546.5515553.45
Ueberstorf 17023155832.788055027650.1827449.82
Wünnewil-Flamatt 338522118835.10132117359050.3058349.70
Zumholz 314710834.39001085248.155651.85
 
Total282903221014335.85187149942528053.11466246.89

Actualités liées