Singine


 1.1 Schwaller U.1.2 Cornu J.2.1 Berset A.2.2 Perroud L.5.1 Defago J.
Alterswil 55635412397109
Bösingen 540394231184160
Brünisried 11969372833
Düdingen 1'7021'159480381401
Giffers 318194775874
Heitenried 295213573965
Oberschrot 224123554525
Plaffeien 3822574642100
Plasselb 192135343243
Rechthalten 259157292670
Schmitten 737498256184121
St. Antoni 557343856992
St. Silvester 188114201793
St. Ursen 339215786856
Tafers 756421168122159
Tentlingen 247162544982
Ueberstorf 47932910891119
Wünnewil-Flamatt 776552300262225
Zumholz 99616528
Total8'7655'7502'2441'7992'055

Actualités liées